Aaron Carter Profile, Biography And Pictures-Images


Aaron Carter Profile
Aaron Carter
Name: Aaron Carter
Birth Name: Aaron Charles Carter
Height: 6' 0½''
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 7, 1987
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida, USA
Profession: Actor, Musician
Biography:
Namesake of his Grampa Charles Douglas Spaulding (who goes by the name Doug and Ganpa "Chuck" Carter). Aaron was born at Tampa General Childerens Hospital in Tampa Florida on December 7th 1987.
Aaron was lucky enough to have company (in addition to his mom) at that precious time, as his twin Angel was born only minutes before he joined the world. Aaron and Angel were welcomed by their three siblings, Bobbie Jean (B.J.), Leslie and of course Nick. Both B.J. and Nick were born at WCA Hospital in Jamestown, NY, where the family lived before moving to Florida. Leslie was born in Florida at the Garden Villa Retirement home, where the Carter family lived and worked at the time.

Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter
 Aaron Carter
Aaron Carter

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers