Adele Profile And Pictures, Wallpapers


Adele Profile
Adele
Birth Name: Adele Laurie Blue Adkins
Birth Date: May 05, 1988
Birth Place: Tottenham, London, UK
Height: 5' 9"
Nationality: British
Education: Graduated from BRIT School in May 2006
Father: Mark Evans
Mother: Penny Adkins




Adele
Adele
 Adele
Adele
 Adele
Adele
 Adele
Adele
 Adele
Adele
 Adele
Adele

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers