Alexis Bledel Profile and Pics


Alexis Bledel Profile

Famous as :
Actress
Birth Name :
Kimberly Alexis Bledel
Birth Date :
September 16, 1981
Birth Place :
Houston, Texas
Claim to fame :
As Rory Gilmore in TV series "Gilmore Girls" (2000-2007)


 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel
 Alexis Bledel

 Alexis Bledel
Alexis Bledel

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers