Lady Gaga Profile and Pics

Lady Gaga profile

Singer, songwriter
Birth Name :
Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Birth Date :
March 28, 1986
Birth Place :
New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame :
Single "Just Dance" (2008)


 Lady Gaga
 Lady Gaga
 Lady Gaga

 Lady Gaga
 Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers