Emma Watson Profile and Pics


Emma Watson Profile
Famous as :
Actress
Birth Name :
Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson
Birth Date :
April 15, 1990
Birth Place :
Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
Claim to fame :
As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series
 Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
 Emma Watson
Emma Watson

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers