Zac Efron Profile and Pics


Zac Efron Profile

Famous as :
Actor, singer
Birth Name :
Zachary David Alexander Efron
Birth Date :
October 18, 1987
Birth Place :
San Luis Obispo, California
Claim to fame :
As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)

Zac Efron
Zac Efron
Zac Efron
Zac Efron
Zac Efron
Zac Efron
Zac Efron



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers