Pamela Anderson Profile and Pics


Pamela Anderson Profile

Birth Name:
Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date:
July 1, 1967
Birth Place:
British Columbia, Canada
Occupation:
Actress
Relationship Status:
Single

 Pamela Anderson

 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson
 Pamela Anderson

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers