Daniel Radcliffe Profile and Pics

Daniel Radcliffe Profile

Birth Name :Daniel Jacob Radcliffe
Birth Date :July 23, 1989
Birth Place :Fulham, London, England, UK
Height :5' 8"
Nationality :British
Hair Color :Dark brown
Eye Color :Blue
Education :Attended Sussex House School in London, England
Attended City of London School in London, England


 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe
 Daniel Radcliffe

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers