Penelope Cruz Profile and Pics


Penelope Cruz Profile
Birth Name: Penélope Cruz Sánchez
Nickname: Madonna of Madrid, Pe
Sex: Female
Profile id: Spanish actress
Born: April 28, 1974
Where: Alcobendas, Community of Madrid, Spain
Height: 5′ 4½”
Body Shape/Measurement: 34-27-35 (US)
Shoe Size: 6.5
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz 
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
 Penelope Cruz
Penelope Cruz

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers