Bruce Willis Profile and Pics


 Bruce Willis Profile

Famous as :
Actor
Birth Name :
Walter Bruce Willis
Birth Date :
March 19, 1955
Birth Place :
Idar-Oberstein, West Germany
Claim to fame :
As David Addison Jr. in TV series "Moonlighting" (1985-198


  Bruce Willis
  Bruce Willis
  Bruce Willis
  Bruce Willis
  Bruce Willis
  Bruce Willis
 Bruce Willis

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers