Ian Somerhalder Profile and Pics


Ian Somerhalder Profile

Birth Name :Ian Joseph Somerhalder
Birth Date :December 08, 1978
Birth Place :Covington, Louisiana, USA
Height :5' 9.5
Nationality :American
Education :Attended Catholic school
Father :Robert Somerhalder
Mother :Edna
Brother :Bob (former professional cyclist)
Sister :Robin (broadcast journalist)
Relation :Nina Dobrev (actress)

 Ian Somerhalder 
 Ian Somerhalder 
 Ian Somerhalder 
 Ian Somerhalder 
 Ian Somerhalder 
 Ian Somerhalder 
Ian Somerhalder 

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers