Alyssa Milano Profile and Pics

Alyssa Milano Profile
Birth Name: Alyssa Jayne Milano
Birth Date: December 19, 1972
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Dark brown
Education: Attended Bel Air Preparatory School in L.A., California
Attended The Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California

Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano
 Alyssa Milano

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers