Justin Bieber Profile And Pics

Justin Bieber Profile
Birth Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Birth Date
March 01, 1994
Birth Place
London, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
Canadian

 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber
 Justin Bieber

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers