Angelina Jolie Profile, Pictures And Wallpapers 2012


Angelina Jolie Profile
Famous as: Actress
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Birth Date: June 04, 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame: As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)
Height: 5' 8"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Father: Jon Voight
Mother: Marcheline Bertrand (d. 27-Jan-07)
Brother: James Haven (older)
Spouse: Jonny Lee Miller (actor, 28-Mar-96 - 3-Feb-99), Billy Bob Thornton (actor, 5-May-00 - 27-May-03)
Relation: Timothy Hutton (actor, 1998 - 1999), Brad Pitt (actor, since 2005-engagement)
Son: Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 5-Aug-01), Pax Thien Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 29-Sept-03), Knox Leon (b. 12-Jul-08)
Daughter: Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt (adopted, b. 8-Jan-05), Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (b. 27-May-06), Vivienne Marcheline (b. 12-Jul-08)

Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie
 Angelina Jolie

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers