Don Johnson Profile

Don Johnson Profile

Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Donnie Wayne Johnson
Birth Date :December 15, 1949
Birth Place :Flat Creek, Missouri, USA
Height:5' 11"
Nationality:American
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Education:Graduated from Wichita South High School, Witchita, Kansas in 1967
Graduated from University of Kansas, Lawrence, Kansas in 1971
Attended American Conservatory Theatre, San Francisco, CA
Father:Wayne
Mother:Nell
Brother:Greg, KC
Sister:Deanne (half-sister)
Spouse:Melanie Griffith (actress, (8-Jan-76 - July 1976), 26-Jun-89 - Feb 1996), Kelley Phleger (since 29-Apr-99)
Relation:Patti D'Arbanville (cohabitated, 1981-1985), Barbra Streisand (singer), Jeanne Anderson (actress, engaged, 1996), Jodi Lyn O'Keefe (actress), Tanya Tucker
Son:Jesse Johnson (actor, b. 7-Dec-82), Jasper Breckenridge (b. 6-Jun-02), Deacon Johnson (b. 29-Apr-06)
Daughter:Dakota Mayi (actress/model, b. 4-Oct-89), Atherton Grace Johnson (b. 28-Dec-99)
 Don Johnson
 Don Johnson
 Don Johnson
 Don Johnson
 Don Johnson
 Don Johnson
Don Johnson

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers