Robert Pattinson Profile and Pics

Robert Pattinson Profile

Famous as :Actor, model, musician
Birth Name :Robert Thomas-Pattinson
Birth Date :May 13, 1986
Birth Place :London, England, UK
Claim to fame :As Edward Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)
Height :6' 1"
Nationality :British




 Robert Pattinson
 Robert Pattinson
 Robert Pattinson
 Robert Pattinson
 Robert Pattinson
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers