Oj Simpson Profile and Pics

Oj Simpson Profile

Birth Name :Orenthal James Simpson
Birth Date :July 09, 1947
Birth Place :San Francisco, California, USA
Height :6' 1"
Nationality :American
Education :Attended Galileo High School, San Francisco
Attended City College of San Francisco
Attended University of Southern California



 Oj Simpson
 Oj Simpson
 Oj Simpson
 Oj Simpson
 Oj Simpson
 Oj Simpson
Oj Simpson

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers