Uma Thurman Profile and Pics

Uma Thurman Profile

Famous as :Actress
Birth Name :Uma Karuna Thurman
Birth Date :April 29, 1970
Birth Place :Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height:6'
Nationality:American
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Education:Attended Northfield Mount Hermon School in Mount Hermon, Massachusetts
Attended Amherst Regional Middle School in Massachusetts
Attended Professional Children's High School in New York
 Uma Thurman
 Uma Thurman
 Uma Thurman
 Uma Thurman
 Uma Thurman
 Uma Thurman
Uma Thurman

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers