Nikki Reed Profile and Pics

Nikki Reed Profile

Famous as :Actress, screenwriter
Birth Name :Nicole Houston Reed
Birth Date :May 17, 1988
Birth Place :West Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:5' 6.5
Nationality:American
Education:Attended Palms Middle School, Los Angeles, California
Father:Seth Reed
Mother:Cheryl Houston
Brother:Nathan August Reed (photographer, b. 23-Nov-86)
Spouse:Paul McDonald (singer, since 16-Oct-11)
Relation:Paris Latsis (Jul-2009 - Jun-2010)
 Nikki Reed
 Nikki Reed
 Nikki Reed
 Nikki Reed
 Nikki Reed
 Nikki Reed
Nikki Reed

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers