Liev Schreiber Profile and Pics

Liev Schreiber Profile

Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Isaac Liev Schreiber
Birth Date :October 04, 1967
Birth Place :San Francisco, California, USA
Height :6' 3"
Nationality :American
Education :Attended Friends Seminary, Manhattan, NYC
Attended Hampshire College, Amherst, Massachusetts
Graduated from Yale School of Drama in 1992
Attended Royal Academy of Dramatic Art, London

 Liev Schreiber
 Liev Schreiber
 Liev Schreiber
 Liev Schreiber
 Liev Schreiber

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers