Kate Upton Profile and Pics


Kate Upton Profile
Famous as :Model, actress
Birth Name :Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date :June 10, 1992
Birth Place :St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Height :5' 10"
Nationality :American
Hair Color :Blonde
 Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
 Kate Upton
Kate Upton

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers