julianne hough Profile and Pics

julianne hough Profile

Famous as:Country music singer, ballroom dancer
Birth Name:Julianne Marie Hough
Birth Date:July 20, 1988
Birth Place:Provo, Utah, USA
Height:5' 4"
Nationality :American
Hair Color:Blonde
Education:Attended Italia Conti Academy of Performing Arts, London, UK
Graduated from Alta High School, Utah, USA
Father:Bruce Hough
Mother:Marriann Nelson
Brother:Derek Hough (b. 17-May-85)
Sister:Julianne, Katherine, Marabeth, Sharee (all older)
Relation:Zack Wilson (engaged), Kevin Connolly (actor), Chuck Wicks (singer, Aug 2008 - Nov 2009), Ryan Seacrest (host/producer)
 julianne hough
 julianne hough
 julianne hough
 julianne hough
 julianne hough
julianne hough

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers