Lance Bass Profile and Pics

Lance Bass Profile

Famous as :Singer
Birth Name :James Lance Bass
Birth Date :May 04, 1979
Birth Place :Laurel, Mississippi, USA
Claim to fame :Bass singer of NSYNC
Height :5' 10"
Nationality :American
Education :Attended Clinton High School


 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
 Lance Bass
Lance Bass

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers