Patrick Dempsey Profile and Pics

Patrick Dempsey Profile

Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Patrick Galen Dempsey
Birth Date :January 13, 1966
Birth Place :Lewiston, Maine, USA
Height:5' 10.
Nationality:American
Education:Attended Buckfield High School
Attended St. Dominic Regional High School
Father:William Dempsey
Mother:Amanda Dempsey
Spouse:Rocky Parker (actress, 1987 - 1994), Jillian Fink (makeup artist, since 31-Jul-99)
Son:Darby Galen & Sullivan Patrick (twins, b. 1-Feb-07)
Daughter:Tallulah Fyfe (b. Jan 2002)
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
 Patrick Dempsey
Patrick Dempsey

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers