Taylor Lautner Profile and Pics

Taylor Lautner Profile

Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Taylor Daniel Launter
Birth Date :February 11, 1992
Birth Place :Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Height :5' 9"
Nationality :American
Education :Attending Valencia High School, Santa Clarita, California




 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
 Taylor Lautner
Taylor Lautner

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers