Jet Li Profile and Pics


Jet Li Profile
Famous as :Actor
Birth Name :Li Lian Jie
Birth Date :April 26, 1963
Birth Place :Beijing, China
Claim to fame :As Wah Sing Ku in "Lethal Weapon 4" (1998)
Height :5' 6.5
Nationality :Chinese
Hair Color :Black
Eye Color :Black


 Jet Li
 Jet Li
 Jet Li
 Jet Li
 Jet Li
 Jet Li
Jet Li

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Follow by Email

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.

Google+ Followers